1155 routes

Route Grade Area Sector Date
Brennivínshippinn WI 4+ Ísafjarðardjúp Hafradalur Tuesday February 11th, 2020 I p v
Vatnadrekinn Ísafjarðardjúp Hafradalur Tuesday February 11th, 2020 I p
Vor í febrúar WI 3 Ísafjarðardjúp Hafradalur Tuesday February 11th, 2020 I p
Hestfoss WI 4 Ísafjarðardjúp Hestfjörður Monday February 10th, 2020 I p
Nordic girls WI 5 Öræfi, Austur og Suðursveit Stigárdalur Tuesday February 4th, 2020 I p
Snorro WI 5 Öræfi, Vestur Grænafjallsgljúfur Tuesday February 4th, 2020 I p
Kvöldroði WI 4+ Brynjudalur Flugugil Sunday February 2nd, 2020 I p
Morgundögg WI 4 Brynjudalur Flugugil Sunday February 2nd, 2020 I p
Svarthamar WI 3 Ísafjarðardjúp Svarthamarsfjall Friday January 31st, 2020 I p
Brattasti þristur landsins WI 4+ Snæfellsnes Grundarfoss Friday January 10th, 2020 I p
Björn Bóndi WI 3 Öræfi, Austur og Suðursveit Fellsfjöll Monday December 30th, 2019 I p
Stigvaxandi WI 3 Glymsgil Stóragil Sunday December 29th, 2019 I p
Skyndibiti WI 3 Kjós Grenihlíð Wednesday December 18th, 2019 I p
Yersinia WI 3 Hörgárdalur Öxnadalur Tuesday December 3rd, 2019 I p
Purrkur WI 3+ Ísafjarðardjúp Hnífsdalur Tuesday December 3rd, 2019 I p
Fuglalíf M 4 Barðaströnd Kollafjörður Tuesday July 16th, 2019 M
Gnar for Breakfast Öræfajökull Vestari Hnappur Saturday June 29th, 2019 A p
Hestafoss WI 3 Brynjudalur Hestagil Tuesday June 25th, 2019 I p
Þynkugufur WI 3 Esja Búahamrar - Nálin Tuesday June 11th, 2019 I p
Afbrygði af Spólunni M 4 Esja Búahamrar - Spólan Tuesday June 11th, 2019 M p
Baula WI 3 Múlafjall Kötlugróf Sunday April 14th, 2019 I p
Askja WI 3 Múlafjall Kötlugróf Saturday April 13th, 2019 I p
Hekla WI 3 Múlafjall Kötlugróf Saturday April 13th, 2019 I p
Katla WI 3 Múlafjall Kötlugróf Saturday April 13th, 2019 I p
Blunt Points WI 4 Öræfi, Vestur Kristínartindar Saturday April 13th, 2019 I p
Misskilningurinn WI 2 Múlafjall Kötlugróf Friday March 22nd, 2019 I p
Þrjár rósir WI 5 Öræfi, Austur og Suðursveit Stigárdalur Wednesday March 13th, 2019 I p
Örninn flýgur WI 3+ Fljótshlíð Þorsteinslundur Tuesday March 12th, 2019 I p
Krummi er svangur WI 4 Þórsmörk Stakkholtsgjá Tuesday March 12th, 2019 I p
Á tæpasta vaði WI 4 Þórsmörk Merkurker Tuesday March 12th, 2019 I p
Skál WI 3+ Eyjafjöll Seljalandsfoss Tuesday March 12th, 2019 I p
Þorskastríðið WI 3 Þórsmörk Grettisskarð Tuesday March 12th, 2019 I p
Garnaflækja WI 3 Þórsmörk Grettisskarð Tuesday March 12th, 2019 I p
Norska sjöan WI 5 Öræfi, Austur og Suðursveit Stigárdalur Monday March 11th, 2019 I p v
Suffering Builds Character WI 5+ Öræfi, Austur og Suðursveit Stigárdalur Sunday March 3rd, 2019 I p v
Sumarsnjór Eyjafjöll Ingimundur Tuesday February 26th, 2019 A
Fýlaharmonía WI 5+ Snæfellsnes Mýrarhyrna Tuesday February 26th, 2019 I p
Jólatré WI 5 Öræfajökull Miðfellstindur Monday February 25th, 2019 I p
Óskilamunir WI 5+ Snæfellsnes Grundarfoss Monday February 25th, 2019 I p
Fossari WI 3 Snæfellsnes Baugsmúli Tuesday February 19th, 2019 I p
Say it, don’t spray it WI 4 Snæfellsnes Baugsmúli Tuesday February 19th, 2019 I p
Almannaréttur WI 3+ Snæfellsnes Búlandshöfði Tuesday February 19th, 2019 I p
Ástralía WI 3 Árnessýsla Miðdalsgljúfur Saturday February 9th, 2019 I p
Prentari WI 3 Árnessýsla Miðdalsgljúfur Saturday February 9th, 2019 I p
Heaven WI 5 Öræfi, Austur og Suðursveit Stigárdalur Tuesday February 5th, 2019 I p v
Dalafoss WI 4 Öræfi, Austur og Suðursveit Hnappavellir Tuesday February 5th, 2019 I p v
Risa þristur WI 4 Öræfi, Vestur Skaftafellsjökull Sunday February 3rd, 2019 I p v
Hydro WI 3 Öræfi, Austur og Suðursveit Smyrlabjörg Sunday February 3rd, 2019 I p
Where is my mind WI 4 Öræfi, Austur og Suðursveit Smyrlabjörg Sunday February 3rd, 2019 I p
Skýjabólstrar WI 3+ Öræfi, Austur og Suðursveit Viðborðsfjall Sunday February 3rd, 2019 I p